Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
Description
AINSLIE
MALLORY
TEACHER - EL FIRST GRADE
ALANIVA
MAUREEN
TEACHER - EL FOURTH GRADE
ALLEN
MANDI
TEACHER - EL SECOND GRADE
ALMARAZ
ANDREA
DYSLEXIA
AINSBOURY
KATHERINE
 
TEACHER - EL SUPPORT
BANDA
GLORIA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL-INSTRUCTIONAL
BLACKLER
APRIL
TEACHER - EL FIFTH GRADE
BORDANO
AMBER
TEACHER - EL THIRD GRADE
BROCKMAN
MARIANNE
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANG (E) SECOND GRADE
BRUMLEY
NORMA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASST TITLE I
CIPRIANI
VILMA
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANG (SP) FIFTH GRADE
CKODRE
CAROLYN
TEACHER - EL PE
CLANCY
MARIA
 
COUNSELOR - EL COUNSELOR
COMO
MICHEL
TEACHER - EL INST COACH/INTVNT
CONNER
SUSANA
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - PARENT SUPP SP 15
CORONADO
ELIZABETH
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANG (SP) THIRD GRADE
DORSEY JENNIFER EMAIL WEBSITE TEACHER - EL FOURTH GRADE
FLOYD
LIZETTE
TEACHER - EL ART
FRITTS
ANNA
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANG (SP) SECOND GRADE
GAMEZ
ANGELICA
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANGUAGE (SP) FOURTH GRADE
GONSER
JENNY
   
HARRED
CRYSTAL
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN
JENNINGS
SHELLEY
TEACHER - INST COACH/INTVNT
JURICA
JILLIAN
 
PRINCIPAL/ASST PRINCIPAL - ASST ELEM PRINCIPAL
JUNCO
ELENA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL - INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASST DL/SPAN IM
KERSHNER
KAREN
 
NURSE - NURSE
KITZEL
CIRIA
 
CHILD NUTRITION - CN ELEM MGR
LEDWELL
CHRISTINA
TEACHER - EL FIFTH GRADE
LEYENDECKER
DENISE
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASST DL/SPAN IM
LIVELY
CYNTHIA
LIBRARIAN - LIBRARIAN
LUDWIG
ANNE
   
MARSHALL
JENNIFER
TEACHER - EL FOURTH GRADE
MATTHEWS
JOELLE
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL - ED ASST REG INST SCE
MCCRANIE
MARCi
WEBSITE
TEACHER - EL FOURTH GRADE
MCNEILL
MARY
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN
MEYER
KIRSTEN
TEACHER - GT FACILITATOR
MORALES MELENDEZ
ELIZABETH
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANG (SP) KINDERGARTEN
MORENO
MARY
TEACHER - EL FIRST GRADE
MURRAY
CAROL
TEACHER - EL MUSIC
PENA-RAMIREZ
OMALEE
WEBSITE
TEACHER - EL DL LANG (E & SP) FIFTH GRADE
PEREZ
CATHLEEN
WEBSITE
TEACHER - EL THIRD GRADE
PERMENTER
SARAH
 
PRINCIPAL / ASST PRINCIPAL - ELEM PRINCIPAL
PRATER
KIMBERLEE
WEBSITE
TEACHER - EL SECOND GRADE
RAMIREZ
MARTIN
 
HEAD CUSTODIAN - HEAD CUSTODIAN
RATHKE
DANIELLE
WEBSITE
TEACHER - EL SUPPORT
REINHARD
FLOR
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANGUAGE (SP) FIRST GRADE
RETANA
ROSIE
 
PARAPROFESSIONA- NON-INSTRUCTIONAL
REYES
MELINDA
TEACHER - EL FIFTH GRADE
SALAMONE
KIMBERLYN
TEACHER - EL FIFTH GRADE
SALZILLO
NIKI
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANGUAGE (E) THIRD GRADE
SCHAEFERKOETER
ELIZABETH
TEACHER - EL THIRD GRADE
SCHOENHERR
MINDY
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANGUAGE (E) FIRST GRADE
SCHROEDER
SHALYN
TEACHER - EL FIRST GRADE
SCHROEDER
TAMMY
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANG (E) KINDERGARTEN
SEGLER
CARISSA
TEACHER - EL SEOND GRADE
SELOOVER
VINESSA
TEACHER - EL THIRD GRADE
SEPEDA
EDILIA
WEBSITE
TEACHER - EL DUAL LANGUAGE (E) FOURTH GRADE
SMITH
SUSIE
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - STUDENT RECORD SPEC
STEWART YOUNG
KELLY
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL NON-INSTR - SENIOR ASSOC
VEIDT
KELLY
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL - INSTRUCTIONAL BRAILIST
WALSH
DIANA
TEACHER - EL (ENG & SP) PRE-KINDERGARTEN
WHITE
APRIL
TEACHER - EL KINDERGARTEN